You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00
Your Account

Access account and manage orders

Login My Account

Categories

Ubiquiti U Fiber  SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

More Views

Ubiquiti U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G 20-pack

In stock

Regular Price: $1,433.00

Special Price $1,290.00

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G 20pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm

RX Wavelength:
1310 nm

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km
12Months

Special Offers on all phones

Hurry up! Don't miss your chance

Totally Safe Transaction

All type of security payments

Customer Support

Call Us: +61286778940