You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal: $0.00
Your Account

Access account and manage orders

Login My Account

Categories

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m

More Views

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m

In stock

Regular Price: $129.00

Special Price $116.00

Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable

Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable.
Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower
deployments of our outdoor routing and switching
products, such as EdgePoint. Available in 100, 200, and
300 ft lengths.

• Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord
• Integrated Weatherproof Tape
• Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength
• Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm
• Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2)
• Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal
• Insertion Loss
• 1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
• 1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
12Months

Special Offers on all phones

Hurry up! Don't miss your chance

Totally Safe Transaction

All type of security payments

Customer Support

Call Us: +61286778940

Ubiquiti Single Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m

AUD

129.00